Pine Bend, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077, USA

$439,900$429,900 middle units
Pine Bend, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077, USA
4 beds
3 baths
2151 sq ft
Pine Bend, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077, USA
$439,900 $429,900 middle units

2617 213th St W, Farmington, MN 55024, USA

$534,900 $32,000 OFF
2617 213th St W, Farmington, MN 55024, USA
5 beds
3 baths
2553 sq ft
2617 213th St W, Farmington, MN 55024, USA
$534,900 $32,000 OFF

1616 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024, USA

$589,90019,230 Off
1616 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024, USA
4 beds
3 baths
2402 sq ft
1616 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024, USA
$589,900 19,230 Off

1589 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024, USA

$639,900 $45,030 OFF
1589 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024, USA
4 beds
3 baths
2406 sq ft
1589 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024, USA
$639,900 $45,030 OFF

9699 Carbon Ct, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076, USA

$650,000 25,900 Off
9699 Carbon Ct, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076, USA
4 beds
5 baths
3504 sq ft
9699 Carbon Ct, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076, USA
$650,000 25,900 Off

13842 Arrowhead Wy, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

$669,900 $25,230 Off
13842 Arrowhead Wy, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
4 beds
3 baths
2331 sq ft
13842 Arrowhead Wy, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
$669,900 $25,230 Off

1345 136th Cir E, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

$679,90029,000 Off
1345 136th Cir E, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
3 beds
3 baths
2720 sq ft
1345 136th Cir E, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
$679,900 29,000 Off

2301 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

$679,900 28000 Off
2301 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
4 beds
3 baths
2402 sq ft
2301 136th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
$679,900 28000 Off

5311 176th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA

$699,900 48,000 Off
5311 176th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
4 beds
3 baths
3040 sq ft
5311 176th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
$699,900 48,000 Off

13702 Arrowhead Wy, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

$724,900 $60,580 Off
13702 Arrowhead Wy, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
5 beds
4 baths
3563 sq ft
13702 Arrowhead Wy, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
$724,900 $60,580 Off

19796 Hamburg Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA

$779,90022,865 Off
19796 Hamburg Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
5 beds
5 baths
4026 sq ft
19796 Hamburg Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
$779,900 22,865 Off

8212 198th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA

$799,900$65,454 Off
8212 198th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
5 beds
4 baths
3986 sq ft
8212 198th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
$799,900 $65,454 Off

18631 Hidden Wy, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA

$809,90060,000 Off
18631 Hidden Wy, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
6 beds
5 baths
4321 sq ft
18631 Hidden Wy, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
$809,900 60,000 Off

5969 Upper 179th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA

$809,90060,000 Off
5969 Upper 179th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
6 beds
5 baths
4321 sq ft
5969 Upper 179th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
$809,900 60,000 Off

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.