5 results

5969 Upper 179th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA

$809,90060,000 Off
5969 Upper 179th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
6 beds
5 baths
4321 sq ft
5969 Upper 179th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
$809,900 60,000 Off

18631 Hidden Wy, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA

$809,90060,000 Off
18631 Hidden Wy, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
6 beds
5 baths
4321 sq ft
18631 Hidden Wy, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
$809,900 60,000 Off

8212 198th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA

$799,900$65,454 Off
8212 198th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
5 beds
4 baths
3986 sq ft
8212 198th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
$799,900 $65,454 Off

5311 176th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA

$699,900 48,000 Off
5311 176th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
4 beds
3 baths
3040 sq ft
5311 176th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
$699,900 48,000 Off

19796 Hamburg Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA

$779,90022,865 Off
19796 Hamburg Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
5 beds
5 baths
4026 sq ft
19796 Hamburg Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
$779,900 22,865 Off

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.